Tabellone al turno 7

PosTNAME RtgFedOriginPts 1234567 BucT Buc1 ARO.
1FM Stoppa Omar 2364ITAIM 6.5
9
1
7
1
18
1
4
1
5
1
6
1
2
½
33.0 29.5 2029.4
2 Altieri Danilo Mario 1986ITAGE 5.5
23
1
22
1
4
0
21
1
10
1
8
1
1
½
29.0 26.0 1916.9
3 Manfredi Vincenzo 2294ITAGE 5.5
20
1
11
1
8
½
5
0
19
1
17
1
4
1
28.5 25.5 1951.1
4 Jara Erick 2148ITAMI 5.0
27
1
14
1
2
1
1
0
8
1
5
1
3
0
34.0 31.0 2062.3
5 Petritaj Ferdinando 2220ALBALB 5.0
31
1
12
1
6
1
3
1
1
0
4
0
11
1
32.0 30.0 2054.6
6 De Barberis Massimo 2037ITATO 5.0
24
1
10
1
5
0
20
1
11
1
1
0
17
1
29.0 26.0 1910.3
7 Contini Alessandro 1946ITACN 5.0
15
1
1
0
17
½
14
1
20
½
21
1
12
1
28.0 25.0 1847.4
8 Pesiri Rossano 2041ITACN 4.5
26
1
19
1
3
½
17
1
4
0
2
0
18
1
29.5 26.5 1964.7
9 Pedemonte Claudio 1735ITAGE 4.0
1
0
15
1
13
0
16
1
12
0
25
1
20
1
28.5 25.5 1838.7
10 Mandolini Alessandro 1775ITAGE 4.0
30
1
6
0
26
1
13
1
2
0
11
0
24
1
27.0 24.5 1773.7
11 Algeri Lorenzo 1930ITAME 4.0
32
1
3
0
31
1
22
1
6
0
10
1
5
0
26.5 24.5 1889.7
12 Vercelli Alessandro 1903ITAAT 4.0
36
1
5
0
20
0
24
1
9
1
13
1
7
0
25.0 24.0 1818.4
13 Rodriguez Alan 2117ITAGE 4.0
25
1
17
0
9
1
10
0
27
1
12
0
19
1
25.0 22.0 1762.7
14 Nikolajevic Tihomir 1843ITASV 4.0
33
1
4
0
16
½
7
0
26
1
20
½
23
1
24.5 23.0 1716.0
15 Camera Giampaolo 1469ITAGE 4.0
7
0
9
0
23
1
31
½
16
½
30
1
22
1
23.5 21.5 1646.3
16 Piftor Adrian 1671ITASV 4.0
18
0
34
1
14
½
9
0
15
½
28
1
21
1
23.0 21.5 1675.9
17 Ivaldo Fabrizio 1812ITASV 3.5
35
1
13
1
7
½
8
0
18
1
3
0
6
0
29.0 27.5 2001.3
18 Durdevic Radoslav 2134ITAGE 3.5
16
1
21
1
1
0
19
½
17
0
22
1
8
0
28.0 25.0 1894.9
19 Mondino Ivano 1793ITACN 3.5
28
1
8
0
25
1
18
½
3
0
29
1
13
0
26.0 23.5 1813.3
20 Damele Stefano 1714ITASV 3.0
3
0
32
1
12
1
6
0
7
½
14
½
9
0
29.5 27.5 1885.4
21 Cardona Paolo 1827ITASV 3.0
34
1
18
0
27
1
2
0
25
1
7
0
16
0
25.5 24.0 1785.4
22 Agim Ymeri 1756ALBALB 3.0
29
1
2
0
24
1
11
0
28
1
18
0
15
0
25.5 23.0 1650.0
23 Scarrone Eugenio 1507ITASV 3.0
2
0
29
1
15
0
25
0
33
1
27
1
14
0
23.5 22.0 1607.1
24 Atteo Domenico 1557ITASV 3.0
6
0
30
1
22
0
12
0
32
1
31
1
10
0
22.5 20.5 1688.6
25 Ravera Eros 1633ITACN 3.0
13
0
35
1
19
0
23
1
21
0
9
0
29
1
21.5 20.0 1658.6
26 Vercelli Marco 1586ITAAT 3.0
8
0
28
1
10
0
29
0
14
0
34
1
33
1
21.0 19.5 1573.3
27 Pesce Leandro 1688ITASV 3.0
4
0
33
1
21
0
35
1
13
0
23
0
32
1
20.0 18.5 1702.7
28 Damilano Giulio 1283ITACN 3.0
19
0
26
0
32
1
30
1
22
0
16
0
31
1
20.0 18.0 1593.6
29 Glionna Mario 1191ITAGE 2.5
22
0
23
0
33
1
26
1
31
½
19
0
25
0
19.0 17.5 1631.6
30 Pagliari Lino 1203ITASV 2.5
10
0
24
0
34
½
28
0
36
1
15
0
35
1
18.0 17.0 1486.3
31 Sabba Giorgio 1706ITAGE 2.0
5
0
36
1
11
0
15
½
29
½
24
0
28
0
22.5 21.5 1584.3
32 AICARDI Massimo 1440ITASV 2.0
11
0
20
0
28
0
34
1
24
0
36
1
27
0
18.5 17.5 1578.9
33 PASQUINI Alessandro 1440ITASV 1.5
14
0
27
0
29
0
36
1
23
0
35
½
26
0
18.0 17.0 1527.9
34 TARTARINI Edoardo 1440ITASV 1.5
21
0
16
0
30
½
32
0
35
1
26
0
36
0
17.0 16.0 1515.3
35 TARTARINI Francesco 1440ITASV 1.5
17
0
25
0
36
1
27
0
34
0
33
½
30
0
16.0 15.0 1522.3
36 MARENGO Manrico 1440ITASV 1.0
12
0
31
0
35
0
33
0
30
0
32
0
34
1
15.0 13.5 1510.3